burger
Back to results

Make a reservation request

From £35/ night | £194/ week | £528/ month

Minimum stay: 2 nights | Maximum stay: 2 weeks

Contact Danyele

Report this ad

Homestay Saint-Maurice-en-Gourgois 220285-1
Homestay Saint-Maurice-en-Gourgois 220285-2
Homestay Saint-Maurice-en-Gourgois 220285-3
Homestay Saint-Maurice-en-Gourgois 220285-4
Homestay Saint-Maurice-en-Gourgois 220285-5
Homestay Saint-Maurice-en-Gourgois 220285-6
Homestay Saint-Maurice-en-Gourgois 220285-7
Homestay Saint-Maurice-en-Gourgois 220285-8
Homestay Saint-Maurice-en-Gourgois 220285-9
Homestay Saint-Maurice-en-Gourgois 220285-10
Homestay Saint-Maurice-en-Gourgois 220285-11
Homestay Saint-Maurice-en-Gourgois 220285-12

Bed And Breakfast

Machine translation - Original title
From £35 /night | £194 /week | £528 /month
Duration Between 2 nights and 2 weeks
Price for additional tenant (from 2): £40
Cleaning Fee: £9
Eligible for housing subsidies (APL)Domiciliation possibleArrival from: 17:00Departure no later than: 10:00
Simple And Functional Room All Provided Table Chair Crockery Microwave Kettle Coffee Maker Wc And Private Bathroom On The Ground Floor In The Middle Of A Large Meadow Not Overlooked Parking
Machine translation - Original description

Housing

Ref. 220285 | 50 m² | Homestay | Apartment

4 Person(s) | 2 Bedroom(s) - 1 double bed(s)

  • Private bathroom
  • WC privative
  • Private kitchen
  • Private living room
  • Balcony / Terrace
  • Garden

Current occupant(s) of the dwelling

  • 1 inhabitant(s)

Ideal tenant

  • Man or woman

Classic equipment

  • Towels
  • Sheets
  • Television
  • Heating
  • Wardrobe / Dresser
  • Internet

Additional equipment

  • Soap
  • Shampoo
  • Iron
  • Hangers
  • Hair dryer
  • Desk/Table
  • Free parking

Special features

  • For families and children
  • Animals on site

Rules and regulations of the rental

  • No smoking
  • No pets
  • Do-it-yourself cleaning
  • Forbidden evening
  • Absolute quiet between 10pm and 8am
  • Prohibition to receive guests


Evaluations of previous tenants

Roomlala | Coquelet M.

Coquelet

Sérieux sympathique et discret .. je reviendrais sans hesiter
General
Home
Cleanliness
Reliability
Danyele T.

Reply sent by Danyele

merci et bonne continuation dans la vie avec beaucoup de vacances

Location

Saint-Maurice-en-Gourgois, France

The exact address is communicated only when the reservation is confirmed.

Places of interest nearby

  • Public transport
  • Shops
  • Touristic places
  • Station
Back
Contact Danyele

Other accommodations that might interest you

South Guesthouse
£311 / month

South Guesthouse

Homestay | 3 space(s)

Aurec-sur-Loire at Raymond

2.5 Mi

Small Complete Cottage Ideal For Student, Person On Internship, Person Traveling, Located In A Residential Area, Near A Supermarket 300m, Sncf Station 1km, Town Center 1km, Aurec Sur Loire Beach 1.5km, Pier 0.5km, Stas 2kms, With Terrace, Garden, Wooded Area.

Homestay
£308 / month

Homestay

Homestay | 1 space(s)

Saint-Étienne at Evelyne

10.2 Mi

The room is located in a nice apartment on the ground floor. Public transport nearby (150 m). Shops within walking distance (bakery, supermarket, pharmacy). The city center is quickly served by the tram. Jean Monnet University nearby. Cohabitation is welcome.

Room For Rent Saint Etienne
£334 / month

Room For Rent Saint Etienne

Homestay | 1 space(s)

Saint-Étienne at Cathy

10.5 Mi

In a completely renovated 70m2 apartment, you stay in a bedroom with a 90cm single bed, a desk and storage. the living room with a sofa and TV, the kitchen and shower room. Separate toilets. You bring your sheets, towels and tea towels.

Room For Rent Saint Etienne
£396 / month

Room For Rent Saint Etienne

Homestay | 1 space(s)

Saint-Étienne at Denise

10.4 Mi

Retired I can welcome a person to share moments of conviviality. Located 2 minutes from public transport. Top floor and very quiet. Elevator Close to the shops

City Heart Room
£352 / month

City Heart Room

Homestay | 1 space(s)

Saint-Étienne at Cathy

10.2 Mi

In A Completely Renovated 80m2 Apartment, 3 Private Bedrooms. Common Area: Living Room With TV, Kitchen And Shower Room. Separate Toilets. You Bring Your Sheets And Towels. This Room Is Part Of A Shared Apartment. Sheets, Pillowcases, Towels And Tea Towels Are Not Provided. Remember To Take Them Before You Come.

Large 60 M² Studio With Terrace
£660 / month

Large 60 M² Studio With Terrace

Homestay | 4 space(s)

Saint-Étienne at Antoine

10.3 Mi

Good morning, We offer a large studio of approximately 60 m2 with basic decoration but fully equipped: living area: connected TV with Bein sport, Canal + and RMC sport in particular. 160*200 convertible bed with quality mattress, dining table and chairs, sleeping area with 140*200 bed and bedside table, 1 small cupboard; kitchen with fridge, freezer, sink, cooker, washing machine and dryer, coffee grinder, microwave oven, kitchen utensils; toilet and small bathroom with sink and shower. The studio is on the ground floor of our house located in a popular residential area 500 meters from the tram and 3 or 4 minutes from the A72. Surrounded by greenery while being in town, the studio is very close to the Geoffroy Guichard stadium, the North hospital, the Casino rue Bergson supermarket, the zénith, the Achille plain, the city of design, the FIL and the golf course. of Saint Etienne. You can also quickly reach the city center or the North Hospital.