Medium room in a spacious apartment (only 2 people) (Granada - 18011)

Machine translation - Original title

Type d'habitation :

Apartment

Type :

Homestay

Rented area:

110 m²

Accommodation capacity:

1 person

Number of rooms:

1

Reference :

247685

Beds:

1 Double bed(s)

Rent and conditions

£206 / month

Duration

Between 2 month and 12 month

Security deposit :

£412

Housing

  • Bathroom to share
  • WC to share
  • Kitchen to share
  • Living room to share
  • Balcony / Terrace

Current occupant(s) of the dwelling

  • 1 inhabitant(s)

• Station

The exact address is communicated only when the reservation is confirmed.

Deleted ad

This ad is no longer available, but you can continue your search on nearby ads

Other accommodations that might interest you

Miguel Angel
£336 / month
Instant

Homestay | Granada (18006) | 110 M2

2 space(s) | 3 month minimum
Federico Javier
£233 / month
Discover

Homestay | Granada (18011) | 9 M2

3 space(s) | 6 month minimum
Federico Javier
£233 / month
Discover

Homestay | Granada (18011) | 9 M2

3 space(s) | 6 month minimum
Federico Javier
£287 / month
Discover

Homestay | Granada (18011) | 11 M2

1 space(s) | 3 month minimum
Ines
£114 / night
Discover

Entire home | Granada (18005) | 120 M2

10 space(s) | 2 nights minimum
Maria Jesus
£314 / month
Discover

Homestay | Granada (18008) | 6 M2

1 space(s) | 2 month minimum